Timetable

LEGEND (BOLD times = NEW CLASSES) Click the locations below for Directions!
Code 14:00-16:00 1 2 3 4 1FT 2FT
What it means 2PM-4PM Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 1 Fast Track Stage 2 Fast Track
Timetable: Term 1, 2019 28th Jan - 14th Apr (11 Week Term)
Location Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Abbotsleigh School 9:00-11:00(1/2) 11:00-13:00(1/2) 14:00-16:00(1)  16:00-18:00(1/2)
Epping Boys High School 16:30-18:30(1/2) 18:30-20:30(1/2) 17:30-19:30(1/2) 19:30-21:30(1/2) 16:00-18:00(1/2) 09:00-11:00(1/2)
Hurstville Aquatic Leisure Centre  13:00-15:00(1) 14:00-16:00(1)    16:00-18:00(1)
Muirfield High School 17:00-19:00(1) 17:30-19:30(1) 17:00-19:30(2FT) 16:30-18:30(1/2) 18:30-20:30(1/2) 09:00-11:00(1/2)  11:00-13:00(1/2)  16:00-18:00(1)
Ryde Aquatic Leisure Centre 19:30-21:30(1/2) 10:00-12:00(1)      12:00-14:00(1/2)    14:00-16:00(1/2/3/4)  16:00-18:00(1/2/3/4) 11:00-13:00(1/2/3) 14:00-16:00(1/2/3) 16:00-18:00(1/2/4)
Robyn Webster Sports Centre 10:00-12:00(1)
Saint Ignatius' College Riverview 9:00-11:00 (1)  11:00-13:00 (1)
The Badminton Club 18:00-20:00 (1) 20:00-22:00 (1) 18:00-20:00 (1) 20:00-22:00 (1) 14:00-16:00(1)  16:00-18:00(1)
The King's School 09:00-11:00(1/2)  11:00-13:00(1/2)
Timetable: Term 2, 2019 29th April - 7th July (10 Week Term)
Location Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Abbotsleigh School 9:00-11:00(1/2) 11:00-13:00(1/2) 14:00-16:00(1)  16:00-18:00(1/2)
Epping Boys High School 16:30-18:30(1/2) 18:30-20:30(1/2) 17:30-19:30(1/2) 19:30-21:30(1/2) 16:00-18:00(1/2) 09:00-11:00(1/2)
Hurstville Aquatic Leisure Centre 13:00-15:00(1) 14:00-16:00(1)    16:00-18:00(1)
Muirfield High School 17:00-19:00(1) 17:30-19:30(1) 17:00-19:30(2FT) 16:30-18:30(1/2) 18:30-20:30(1/2) 09:00-11:00(1/2)  11:00-13:00(1/2)  16:00-18:00(1)
Ryde Aquatic Leisure Centre 19:30-21:30(1/2) 10:00-12:00(1)      12:00-14:00(1/2)    14:00-16:00(1/2/3/4)  16:00-18:00(1/2/3/4) 11:00-13:00(1/2/3) 14:00-16:00(1/2/3) 16:00-18:00(1/2/4)
Robyn Webster Sports Centre 10:00-12:00(1)
Saint Ignatius' College Riverview 9:00-11:00 (1)  11:00-13:00 (1)
The Badminton Club 18:00-20:00 (1) 20:00-22:00 (1) 18:00-20:00 (1) 20:00-22:00 (1) 14:00-16:00(1)      16:00-18:00(1)
The King's School 09:00-11:00(1/2)  11:00-13:00(1/2)
Victor Silverwater 16:00-18:00 (1) 18:00-20:00 (1)

Locations:

Abbotsleigh School- 1666 Pacific Hwy, Wahroonga NSW 2076, Australia
Epping Boys High School – 213 Vimiera Rd, Marsfield NSW 2122, Australia
Hurstville Aquatic Leisure Centre – King Georges Rd & Forest Rd, Hurstville NSW 2221
Muirfield High School – Barclay Rd Near Muirfield High School, North Rocks NSW 2151, Australia
Ryde Aquatic Leisure Centre – 504 Victoria Rd, Ryde NSW 2112, Australia
Robyn Webster Sports Centre – Holbeach Ave, Tempe NSW 2044, Australia
Saint Ignatius’ College Riverview – Tambourine Bay Rd, Lane Cove NSW 2066
Sydney Olympic Park – Sports Halls, Sydney Olympic Park NSW 2127, Australia
The Badminton Club
– 
196 Newton Rd, Wetherill Park NSW 2164
The King’s School – 87-129 Pennant Hills Rd, North Parramatta NSW 2151, Australia
Victor Silverwater – Unit 47/2 Slough Ave, Silverwater NSW 2128
Five Dock Leisure Centre –
Queens Rd & Williams St, Five Dock NSW 2046